Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Thijs Geerlings |
Aanvoerder | Tom Sas |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Den Bosch H30-3 | Oirschot H30-1 | 10:00 | |
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 10:30 | |
Dommel H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-1 | 10:45 | |
Rosmalen H30-2 | MEP H30-2 | 12:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Civicum H30-1 | 17 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Dommel H30-1 | 17 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 35 | 0 |
3 | Rosmalen H30-2 | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 64 | 41 | 0 |
4 | Rosmalen H30-1 | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 51 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch H30-3 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 54 | 0 |
6 | MEP H30-2 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 41 | 3 |
7 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 79 | 0 |
8 | Oirschot H30-1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 97 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-3 | 10:00 | uit |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 14:45 | thuis - Veld 1 water |
9 jun | MHCdeDommel H30-1 | 10:45 | uit |
16 jun | MHC MEP H30-2 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 water |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
zondag 3 september 2023 | ||
MEP H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (1-2)final |
Dommel H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (10-1)final |
Civicum H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Oirschot H30-1 | (6-0)final |
zondag 10 september 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H30-3 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Dommel H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | (1-13)final |
zondag 17 september 2023 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (4-2)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (0-1)final |
MEP H30-2 | Dommel H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (5-0)final |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Den Bosch H30-3 | Oirschot H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Dommel H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | MEP H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Rosmalen H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Civicum H30-1 | Dommel H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Den Bosch H30-3 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (5-4)final |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (2-4)final |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (1-5)final |
Dommel H30-1 | Oirschot H30-1 | (8-1)final |
MEP H30-2 | Civicum H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (5-6)scheduled |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H30-3 | Dommel H30-1 | (2-10)final |
Civicum H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (0-4)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (3-3)final |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Dommel H30-1 | (2-10)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch H30-3 | MEP H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Civicum H30-1 | (1-2)final |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Oirschot H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Dommel H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (4-3)final |
MEP H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (2-1)final |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H30-3 | Civicum H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (0-6)scheduled |
Dommel H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Oirschot H30-1 | (8-0)final |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Rosmalen H30-1 | Dommel H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Civicum H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (0-7)final |
MEP H30-2 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (3-5)final |
zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Oirschot H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Dommel H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | (6-3)final |
MEP H30-2 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (5-1)scheduled |
zondag 17 maart 2024 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Dommel H30-1 | (2-9)final |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch H30-3 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (2-2)final |
zondag 24 maart 2024 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
zondag 7 april 2024 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (6-3)scheduled |
Dommel H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (9-0)final |
MEP H30-2 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (5-1)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Oirschot H30-1 | (1-2)final |
donderdag 11 april 2024 | ||
Dommel H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (5-2)final |
zondag 14 april 2024 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | MEP H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Oirschot H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Rosmalen H30-2 | Dommel H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Den Bosch H30-3 | Rosmalen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
zondag 21 april 2024 | ||
MEP H30-2 | Dommel H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Civicum H30-1 | Den Bosch H30-3 | (5-0)scheduled |
Oirschot H30-1 | Rosmalen H30-2 | (0-12)final |
Rosmalen H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | (3-3)scheduled |